2022 קטאר 2018 רוסיה 2014 ברזיל 2010 דרום אפריקה 2006 גרמניה 2002 יפן / דרום קוריאה 1998 צרפת 1994 ארה'ב 1990 איטליה 1986 מקסיקו 1982 ספרד 1978 ארגנטינה 1974 גרמניה 1970 מקסיקו 1966 אנגליה 1962 צ'ילה 1958 שבדיה 1954 שוויץ 1950 ברזיל 1938 צרפת 1934 איטליה 1930 אורוגוואי |
קבוצה 1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/14/1974 | 15:00 | גֶרמָנִיָה | - | צ'ילי | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
18:30 | DDR | - | אוֹסטְרַלִיָה | 2: 0 (0: 0) | ||
06/18/1974 | 15:00 | אוֹסטְרַלִיָה | - | גֶרמָנִיָה | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
18:30 | צ'ילי | - | DDR | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
22/02/1974 | 15:00 | אוֹסטְרַלִיָה | - | צ'ילי | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
18:30 | DDR | - | גֶרמָנִיָה | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
קבוצה 2 | ||||||
06/13/1974 | 16:00 | בְּרָזִיל | - | יוגוסלביה | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
06/14/1974 | 18:30 | קונגו ד'ר | - | סקוטלנד | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
06/18/1974 | 18:30 | סקוטלנד | - | בְּרָזִיל | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
18:30 | יוגוסלביה | - | קונגו ד'ר | 9: 0 (6: 0) | ||
22/02/1974 | 15:00 | סקוטלנד | - | יוגוסלביה | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | קונגו ד'ר | - | בְּרָזִיל | 0: 3 (0: 1) | ||
קבוצה 3 | ||||||
06/15/1974 | 15:00 | אורוגוואי | - | הולנד | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | שבדיה | - | בולגריה | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
06/19/1974 | 18:30 | בולגריה | - | אורוגוואי | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
18:30 | הולנד | - | שבדיה | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
06/23/1974 | 15:00 | שבדיה | - | אורוגוואי | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | בולגריה | - | הולנד | 1: 4 (0: 2) | ||
קבוצה 4 | ||||||
06/15/1974 | חמש אחר הצהריים | פּוֹלִין | - | ארגנטינה | 3: 2 (2: 0) | |
חמש אחר הצהריים | אִיטַלִיָה | - | האיטי | 3: 1 (0: 0) | ||
06/19/1974 | 18:30 | האיטי | - | פּוֹלִין | 0: 7 (0: 5) | |
18:30 | ארגנטינה | - | אִיטַלִיָה | 1: 1 (1: 1) | ||
06/23/1974 | 15:00 | ארגנטינה | - | האיטי | 4: 1 (2: 0) | |
15:00 | פּוֹלִין | - | אִיטַלִיָה | 2: 1 (2: 0) | ||
קבוצה א | ||||||
26/06/1974 | 18:30 | הולנד | - | ארגנטינה | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
18:30 | בְּרָזִיל | - | DDR | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
06/30/1974 | 15:00 | DDR | - | הולנד | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | ארגנטינה | - | בְּרָזִיל | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
07/03/1974 | 18:30 | הולנד | - | בְּרָזִיל | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
18:30 | ארגנטינה | - | DDR | 1: 1 (1: 1) | ||
קבוצה ב ' | ||||||
26/06/1974 | 15:00 | יוגוסלביה | - | גֶרמָנִיָה | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
18:30 | שבדיה | - | פּוֹלִין | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
06/30/1974 | 15:00 | פּוֹלִין | - | יוגוסלביה | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
18:30 | גֶרמָנִיָה | - | שבדיה | 4: 2 (0: 1) | ||
07/03/1974 | 15:30 | פּוֹלִין | - | גֶרמָנִיָה | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
18:30 | שבדיה | - | יוגוסלביה | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
מקום 3td | ||||||
07/06/1974 | 15:00 | בְּרָזִיל | - | פּוֹלִין | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
סופי | ||||||
07/07/1974 | 15:00 | הולנד | - | גֶרמָנִיָה | 1: 2 (1: 2) |