2023 אוסטרליה / ניו זילנד 2019 צרפת 2015 קנדה 2011 גרמניה 2007 סין 2003 ארה'ב 1999 ארה'ב 1995 שבדיה 1991 סין |
קבוצה א | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/07/2019 | 20:00 | צָרְפַת | - | דרום קוריאה | 4: 0 (3: 0) | |
06/08/2019 | 20:00 | נורווגיה | - | ניגריה | 3: 0 (3: 0) | |
06/12/2019 | 14:00 | ניגריה | - | דרום קוריאה | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | צָרְפַת | - | נורווגיה | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
17/06/2019 | 20:00 | ניגריה | - | צָרְפַת | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | דרום קוריאה | - | נורווגיה | 1: 2 (0: 1) | ||
קבוצה ב ' | ||||||
06/08/2019 | 14:00 | גֶרמָנִיָה | - | חרסינה | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
חמש אחר הצהריים | סְפָרַד | - | דרום אפריקה | 3: 1 (0: 1) | ||
06/12/2019 | חמש אחר הצהריים | גֶרמָנִיָה | - | סְפָרַד | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
06/13/2019 | 20:00 | דרום אפריקה | - | חרסינה | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
17/06/2019 | חמש אחר הצהריים | דרום אפריקה | - | גֶרמָנִיָה | 0: 4 (0: 3) | |
חמש אחר הצהריים | חרסינה | - | סְפָרַד | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
קבוצה ג ' | ||||||
06/09/2019 | 12:00 | אוֹסטְרַלִיָה | - | אִיטַלִיָה | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
14:30 | בְּרָזִיל | - | ג'מייקה | 3: 0 (1: 0) | ||
06/13/2019 | חמש אחר הצהריים | אוֹסטְרַלִיָה | - | בְּרָזִיל | 3: 2 (1: 2) | |
06/14/2019 | חמש אחר הצהריים | ג'מייקה | - | אִיטַלִיָה | 0: 5 (0: 2) | |
06/18/2019 | 20:00 | ג'מייקה | - | אוֹסטְרַלִיָה | 1: 4 (0: 2) | |
20:00 | אִיטַלִיָה | - | בְּרָזִיל | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
קבוצה ד | ||||||
06/09/2019 | חמש אחר הצהריים | אַנְגלִיָה | - | סקוטלנד | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
06/10/2019 | חמש אחר הצהריים | ארגנטינה | - | יפן | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
06/14/2019 | 14:00 | יפן | - | סקוטלנד | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
20:00 | אַנְגלִיָה | - | ארגנטינה | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
06/19/2019 | 20:00 | יפן | - | אַנְגלִיָה | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | סקוטלנד | - | ארגנטינה | 3: 3 (1: 0) | ||
קבוצה E | ||||||
06/10/2019 | 20:00 | קנדה | - | קמרון | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
06/11/2019 | 14:00 | ניו זילנד | - | הולנד | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
06/15/2019 | 14:00 | הולנד | - | קמרון | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
20:00 | קנדה | - | ניו זילנד | 2: 0 (0: 0) | ||
20/06/2019 | חמש אחר הצהריים | הולנד | - | קנדה | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
חמש אחר הצהריים | קמרון | - | ניו זילנד | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
קבוצה ו | ||||||
06/11/2019 | חמש אחר הצהריים | צ'ילי | - | שבדיה | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | שימושים | - | תאילנד | 13: 0 (3: 0) | ||
06/16/2019 | 14:00 | שבדיה | - | תאילנד | 5: 1 (3: 0) | |
חמש אחר הצהריים | שימושים | - | צ'ילי | 3: 0 (3: 0) | ||
20/06/2019 | 20:00 | שבדיה | - | שימושים | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | תאילנד | - | צ'ילי | 0: 2 (0: 0) | ||
שמינית גמר | ||||||
22/06/2019 | 16:30 | גֶרמָנִיָה | - | ניגריה | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
20:00 | נורווגיה | - | אוֹסטְרַלִיָה | 4: 1 (1: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) פסו | ||
23/06/2019 | 16:30 | אַנְגלִיָה | - | קמרון | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
20:00 | צָרְפַת | - | בְּרָזִיל | 2: 1 (0: 0, 1: 1) aet | ||
06/24/2019 | חמש אחר הצהריים | סְפָרַד | - | שימושים | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
20:00 | שבדיה | - | קנדה | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
25/06/2019 | חמש אחר הצהריים | אִיטַלִיָה | - | חרסינה | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | הולנד | - | יפן | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
רבע גמר | ||||||
27/06/2019 | 20:00 | נורווגיה | - | אַנְגלִיָה | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
28/08/2019 | 20:00 | צָרְפַת | - | שימושים | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
29/06/2019 | 14:00 | אִיטַלִיָה | - | הולנד | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
17:30 | גֶרמָנִיָה | - | שבדיה | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
חצי גמר | ||||||
07/02/2019 | 20:00 | אַנְגלִיָה | - | שימושים | 1: 2 (1: 2) | |
07/03/2019 | 20:00 | הולנד | - | שבדיה | 1: 0 (0: 0, 0: 0) aet | |
מקום שלישי | ||||||
07/06/2019 | 16:00 | אַנְגלִיָה | - | שבדיה | 1: 2 (1: 2) | |
סופי | ||||||
07/07/2019 | 16:00 | שימושים | - | הולנד | 2: 0 (0: 0) |