2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 1954 / 1955 1953/1954 1952/1953 1951/1952 1950/1951 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1945/1946 1944/1945 1943/1944 1942/1943 1941/1942 1940/1941 1939/1940 1938/1939 1935 / 1936 1934/1935 1933/1934 1932/1933 1931/1932 1930/1931 1929/1930 1928/1929 1927/1928 1926/1927 1925/1926 1924/1925 1923/1924 1922/1923 1921/1922 1920/1921 1919/1920 1918/1919 1917/1918 1916/1917 1915/1916 1914/1915 1913/1914 1912/1913 1911/1912 1910/1911 1907/1908 1906/1907 1905/1906 1904/1905 1902/1903 1901/1902 |
1. סיבוב | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30/08/2017 | חמש אחר הצהריים | CD Calahorra | - | איחוד מלכותי | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
18:00 | פנה ספורט FC | - | CD מירנדס | 1: 2 (1: 0) | ||
18:00 | CF Badalona | - | אלצ'ה CF | 1: 3 (2: 0, 2: 2, 2: 2) pso | ||
19:00 | התעמלות סגוביאנית | - | פונטוודרה CF. | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
19:00 | SD ליאואה | - | מירוץ סנטנדר | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
19:15 | טורמלאבגה התעמלות | - | דורנגו תרבותי | 0: 3 (0: 2) | ||
19:30 | SD פונפרראדינה | - | מהיר מבוזאס | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
19:30 | UD Logroñés | - | Aviles אמיתי | 4: 0 (1: 0) | ||
19:30 | Olímpic Xàtiva | - | UE Olot | 4: 5 (0: 1, 1: 1, 1: 1) פסו | ||
19:30 | מורסיה האמיתית | - | CP Cacereño | 3: 1 (2: 0) | ||
19:30 | ליידה אספורטיו | - | UD מלילה | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
19:45 | ראיו מג'אדהונדה | - | האיחוד אדארבה | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
19:45 | אנטרקרה CF | - | ארקוס CF | 2: 0 (0: 0) | ||
20:00 | ספורט לורקה | - | CF Villanovense | 3: 1 (2: 0) | ||
20:00 | א.ד. סן פרננדו | - | FC Marbella | 1: 2 (0: 0, 1: 1) aet | ||
20:30 | FC קרטחנה | - | UCAM מורסיה CF | 2: 1 (0: 0, 1: 1) aet | ||
31/08/2017 | 19:45 | טלאוורה CF | - | CD טולדו | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
06/09/2017 | 19:00 | SD פורמנטרה | - | SD טרזונה | 5: 4 (0: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso | |
2. עגול | ||||||
05/09/2017 | 17:45 | התעמלות | - | CD לוגו | 1: 3 (1: 1, 1: 1, 1: 1) פסו | |
17:45 | קאדיז CF | - | אוד אלמריה | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
06/09/2017 | 18:00 | UE Olot | - | תקליטור אלקויאנו | 1: 0 (0: 0, 0: 0) aet | |
19:00 | CF Reus Deportiu | - | ג'יג'ון ספורטיבי | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
19:00 | FC Lorca | - | קורדובה CF | 2: 4 (0: 1) | ||
19:00 | אוביידו אמיתי | - | CD Numancia | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
19:00 | FC Marbella | - | התעמלות סגוביאנית | 1: 2 (1: 0) | ||
19:30 | RCD מיורקה | - | ליידה אספורטיו | 3: 4 (0: 0, 0: 0, 0: 0) pso | ||
19:30 | CF Fuenlabrada | - | מרידה לספירה | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
19:30 | SD פונפרראדינה | - | האיים הבלאריים האתלטיים | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
19:30 | CD Calahorra | - | SD ליאואה | 2: 0 (0: 0, 0: 0) aet | ||
19:30 | UD Logroñés | - | האיחוד אדארבה | 8: 7 (0: 0, 0: 0, 0: 0) pso | ||
19:45 | אלצ'ה CF | - | דורנגו תרבותי | 3: 2 (1: 1, 1: 1) aet | ||
19:45 | טלאוורה CF | - | אנטרקרה CF | 3: 1 (0: 0) | ||
20:00 | הרקולס CF | - | ספורט לורקה | 2: 1 (0: 0, 1: 1) aet | ||
20:00 | SD חואסקה | - | ויאדוליד אמיתית | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
20:00 | FC קרטחנה | - | CD מירנדס | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
20:30 | מורסיה האמיתית | - | מירוץ פרול | 4: 1 (1: 0) | ||
9:00 בלילה | סרגוסה אמיתית | - | גרנדה CF | 3: 0 (0: 0) | ||
9:00 בלילה | Vallecano ריי | - | תקליטור טנריף | 0: 3 (0: 3) | ||
09/07/2017 | 19:00 | AD Alcorcón | - | CD לאונזה | 2: 4 (1: 2) | |
9:00 בלילה | קליפורניה אוסאסונה | - | אלבסטה | 3: 2 (0: 0, 2: 2) אט | ||
3. סיבוב | ||||||
19/09/2017 | 19:00 | ג'יג'ון ספורטיבי | - | CD Numancia | 1: 3 (1: 1, 1: 1, 1: 1) פסו | |
20/09/2017 | 19:00 | SD פורמנטרה | - | UD Logroñés | 4: 3 (0: 0, 2: 2) aet | |
19:00 | קורדובה CF | - | תקליטור טנריף | 1: 4 (1: 2) | ||
19:15 | התעמלות סגוביאנית | - | SD פונפרראדינה | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
19:30 | CD Calahorra | - | CF Fuenlabrada | 1: 3 (0: 3) | ||
19:45 | טלאוורה CF | - | FC קרטחנה | 0: 1 (0: 0, 0: 0) aet | ||
20:00 | הרקולס CF | - | אלצ'ה CF | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
20:00 | קאדיז CF | - | קליפורניה אוסאסונה | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
20:30 | מורסיה האמיתית | - | UE Olot | 3: 1 (1: 1) | ||
21/09/2017 | 19:00 | CD לאונזה | - | ויאדוליד אמיתית | 0: 4 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | סרגוסה אמיתית | - | CD לוגו | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
4. עגול | ||||||
24/10/2017 | 18:30 | FC קרטחנה | - | סביליה FC | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
18:30 | CD Numancia | - | מלאגה CF | 2: 1 (0: 1) | ||
19:30 | סרגוסה אמיתית | - | ולנסיה CF | 0: 2 (0: 0) | ||
19:30 | Getafe CF | - | CD Alaves | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
20:30 | מורסיה האמיתית | - | FC ברצלונה | 0: 3 (0: 1) | ||
20:30 | קאדיז CF | - | בטיס אמיתית | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
25/10/2017 | 18:00 | SD פורמנטרה | - | אתלטיקה בילבאו | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:30 | SD פונפרראדינה | - | ויאריאל CF | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
19:30 | ויאדוליד אמיתית | - | CD Leganés | 1: 2 (0: 0) | ||
20:30 | אלצ'ה CF | - | אתלטיקו מדריד | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
20:30 | SD אייבר | - | ויגו קלטי | 1: 2 (1: 2) | ||
26/10/2017 | 18:30 | ליידה אספורטיו | - | חברה אמיתית | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:30 | דפורטיבו לה קורוניה | - | UD לאס פלמאס | 1: 4 (0: 2) | ||
19:30 | FC Girona | - | הרם UD | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
20:30 | CF Fuenlabrada | - | ריאל מדריד | 0: 2 (0: 0) | ||
20:30 | תקליטור טנריף | - | אספניול ברצלונה | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
28/11/2017 | 18:30 | מלאגה CF | - | CD Numancia | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
18:30 | CD Leganés | - | ויאדוליד אמיתית | 1: 0 (1: 0) | ||
20:30 | ריאל מדריד | - | CF Fuenlabrada | 2: 2 (0: 1) | ||
20:30 | הרם UD | - | FC Girona | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
20:30 | ויגו קלטי | - | SD אייבר | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
29/11/2017 | 18:30 | סביליה FC | - | FC קרטחנה | 4: 0 (3: 0) | |
18:30 | FC ברצלונה | - | מורסיה האמיתית | 5: 0 (1: 0) | ||
18:30 | חברה אמיתית | - | ליידה אספורטיו | 2: 3 (2: 0) | ||
20:30 | אתלטיקו מדריד | - | אלצ'ה CF | 3: 0 (2: 0) | ||
20:30 | אתלטיקה בילבאו | - | SD פורמנטרה | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
20:30 | UD לאס פלמאס | - | דפורטיבו לה קורוניה | 2: 3 (0: 1) | ||
30/11/2017 | 18:00 | CD Alaves | - | Getafe CF | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
18:30 | ויאריאל CF | - | SD פונפרראדינה | 3: 0 (0: 0) | ||
18:30 | אספניול ברצלונה | - | תקליטור טנריף | 3: 2 (1: 1) | ||
20:30 | ולנסיה CF | - | סרגוסה אמיתית | 4: 1 (1: 0) | ||
20:30 | בטיס אמיתית | - | קאדיז CF | 3: 5 (2: 4) | ||
שמינית גמר | ||||||
01/03/2018 | 18:00 | SD פורמנטרה | - | CD Alaves | 1: 3 (0: 1) | |
18:00 | ליידה אספורטיו | - | אתלטיקו מדריד | 0: 4 (0: 2) | ||
20:00 | קאדיז CF | - | סביליה FC | 0: 2 (0: 2) | ||
20:00 | UD לאס פלמאס | - | ולנסיה CF | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
04/01/2018 | 18:00 | ויגו קלטי | - | FC ברצלונה | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
18:00 | CD Leganés | - | ויאריאל CF | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
20:00 | CD Numancia | - | ריאל מדריד | 0: 3 (0: 1) | ||
20:00 | אספניול ברצלונה | - | הרם UD | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
01/09/2018 | 18:30 | אתלטיקו מדריד | - | ליידה אספורטיו | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:30 | ולנסיה CF | - | UD לאס פלמאס | 4: 0 (1: 0) | ||
01/10/2018 | 18:30 | CD Alaves | - | SD פורמנטרה | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
18:30 | ויאריאל CF | - | CD Leganés | 2: 1 (0: 1) | ||
20:30 | ריאל מדריד | - | CD Numancia | 2: 2 (1: 1) | ||
01/11/2018 | 18:30 | סביליה FC | - | קאדיז CF | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
18:30 | הרם UD | - | אספניול ברצלונה | 0: 2 (0: 2) | ||
20:30 | FC ברצלונה | - | ויגו קלטי | 5: 0 (4: 0) | ||
רבע גמר | ||||||
17/01/2018 | 18:00 | אתלטיקו מדריד | - | סביליה FC | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
18:00 | ולנסיה CF | - | CD Alaves | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
20:00 | אספניול ברצלונה | - | FC ברצלונה | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
18/01/2018 | 20:30 | CD Leganés | - | ריאל מדריד | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
23/01/2018 | 20:30 | סביליה FC | - | אתלטיקו מדריד | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
24/01/2018 | 18:00 | CD Alaves | - | ולנסיה CF | 2: 3 (0: 0, 2: 1, 2: 1) pso | |
20:30 | ריאל מדריד | - | CD Leganés | 1: 2 (0: 1) | ||
25/01/2018 | 20:30 | FC ברצלונה | - | אספניול ברצלונה | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
חצי גמר | ||||||
31/01/2018 | 20:30 | CD Leganés | - | סביליה FC | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
02/01/2018 | 20:30 | FC ברצלונה | - | ולנסיה CF | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
02/07/2018 | 20:30 | סביליה FC | - | CD Leganés | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
02/08/2018 | 20:30 | ולנסיה CF | - | FC ברצלונה | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
סופי | ||||||
21/04/2018 | 20:30 | סביליה FC | - | FC ברצלונה | 0: 5 (0: 3) |