2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 1954 / 1955 1953/1954 1952/1953 1950/1951 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1945/1946 1942/1943 1941/1942 1940/1941 1939/1940 1938/1939 1937/1938 1936/1937 1935/1936 1934 / 1935 1933/1934 1932/1933 1931/1932 1930/1931 1929/1930 |
הליגה האירופית 2020/2021 | |||||||
עָגוֹל | תַאֲרִיך | מקום | יָרִיב | תוצאות | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
קבוצה א | 22/10/2020 | 17:55 | ל | BSC Young Boys | BSC Young Boys | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
קבוצה א | 29/10/2020 | 20:00 | ה | צסק'א סופיה | צסק'א סופיה | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
קבוצה א | 11/05/2020 | 17:55 | ה | CFR קלוז ' | CFR קלוז ' | 5: 0 (3: 0) | |
קבוצה א | 26/11/2020 | 20:00 | ל | CFR קלוז ' | CFR קלוז ' | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
קבוצה א | 03/12/2020 | 20:00 | ה | BSC Young Boys | BSC Young Boys | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
קבוצה א | 20/10/2020 | 17:55 | ל | צסק'א סופיה | צסק'א סופיה | 1: 3 (1: 2) | |
סבב 32 | 18/02/2021 | 17:55 | ל | בראגה ספורטיבית | בראגה ספורטיבית | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
סבב 32 | 25/02/2021 | 20:00 | ה | בראגה ספורטיבית | בראגה ספורטיבית | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
שמינית גמר | 03/11/2021 | 20:00 | ה | שחטאר דונייצק | שחטאר דונייצק | -: - | |
שמינית גמר | 18/03/2021 | 17:55 | ל | שחטאר דונייצק | שחטאר דונייצק | -: - | |
סדרה A 2020/2021 | |||||||
עָגוֹל | תַאֲרִיך | מקום | יָרִיב | תוצאות | |||
1. סיבוב | 19/09/2020 | 19:45 | ל | הלס ורונה | הלס ורונה | 0: 3 דצמבר | |
2. עגול | 27/09/2020 | 19:45 | ה | יובנטוס | יובנטוס | 2: 2 (2: 1) | |
3. סיבוב | 10/03/2020 | 19:45 | ל | אודינזה סידן | אודינזה סידן | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
4. עגול | 18/10/2020 | 19:45 | ה | כדורגל בנבנטו | כדורגל בנבנטו | 5: 2 (2: 1) | |
5. עגול | 26/10/2020 | 19:45 | ל | מילאן | מילאן | 3: 3 (1: 1) | |
6. עגול | 11/01/2020 | חמש אחר הצהריים | ה | ACF פיורנטינה | ACF פיורנטינה | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
7. סיבוב | 11/08/2020 | 14:00 | ל | CFC של גנואה | CFC של גנואה | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
8. עגול | 22/11/2020 | 14:00 | ה | פארמה קלסיו 1913 | פארמה קלסיו 1913 | 3: 0 (3: 0) | |
9. סיבוב | 29/11/2020 | 19:45 | ל | SSC נאפולי | SSC נאפולי | 0: 4 (0: 1) | |
10. סיבוב | 06/12/2020 | 14:00 | ה | סאסולו קלציו | סאסולו קלציו | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
11. סיבוב | 13/12/2020 | 14:00 | ל | FC בולוניה | FC בולוניה | 5: 1 (5: 1) | |
12. סיבוב | 17/12/2020 | 19:45 | ה | FC טורינו | FC טורינו | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
13. סיבוב | 20/12/2020 | חמש אחר הצהריים | ל | אטאלנטה | אטאלנטה | 1: 4 (1: 0) | |
14. סיבוב | 23/12/2020 | 19:45 | ה | כדורגל קליארי | כדורגל קליארי | 3: 2 (1: 0) | |
15. סיבוב | 01/03/2021 | 14:00 | ה | סמפדוריה | סמפדוריה | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
16. סיבוב | 01/06/2021 | 14:00 | ל | FC Crotone | FC Crotone | 3: 1 (3: 0) | |
17. סיבוב | 01/10/2021 | 11:30 | ה | בֵּין | בֵּין | 2: 2 (1: 0) | |
18. סיבוב | 15/01/2021 | 19:45 | ל | לאציו רומא | לאציו רומא | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
19. סיבוב | 23/01/2021 | 14:00 | ה | כדורגל תבלינים | כדורגל תבלינים | 4: 3 (1: 1) | |
20. סיבוב | 31/01/2021 | 19:45 | ה | הלס ורונה | הלס ורונה | 3: 1 (3: 0) | |
21. סיבוב | 02/06/2021 | חמש אחר הצהריים | ל | יובנטוס | יובנטוס | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
22. סיבוב | 14/02/2021 | 11:30 | ה | אודינזה סידן | אודינזה סידן | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
23. סיבוב | 21/02/2021 | 19:45 | ל | כדורגל בנבנטו | כדורגל בנבנטו | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
24. סיבוב | 28/02/2021 | 19:45 | ה | מילאן | מילאן | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
25. סיבוב | 03/03/2021 | 19:45 | ל | ACF פיורנטינה | ACF פיורנטינה | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
26. סיבוב | 03/07/2021 | 11:30 | ה | CFC של גנואה | CFC של גנואה | -: - | |
27. סיבוב | 14/03/2021 | 14:00 | ל | פארמה קלסיו 1913 | פארמה קלסיו 1913 | -: - | |
28. סיבוב | 21/03/2021 | 19:45 | ה | SSC נאפולי | SSC נאפולי | -: - | |
29. סיבוב | 04/03/2021 | 14:00 | ל | סאסולו קלציו | סאסולו קלציו | -: - | |
30. סיבוב | 04/11/2021 | ה | FC בולוניה | FC בולוניה | -: - | ||
31. סיבוב | 18/04/2021 | ל | FC טורינו | FC טורינו | -: - | ||
32. סיבוב | 21/04/2021 | ה | אטאלנטה | אטאלנטה | -: - | ||
33. סיבוב | 25/04/2021 | ל | כדורגל קליארי | כדורגל קליארי | -: - | ||
34. סיבוב | 05/02/2021 | ל | סמפדוריה | סמפדוריה | -: - | ||
35. סיבוב | 05/09/2021 | ה | FC Crotone | FC Crotone | -: - | ||
36. סיבוב | 05/12/2021 | ל | בֵּין | בֵּין | -: - | ||
37. סיבוב | 16/05/2021 | ה | לאציו רומא | לאציו רומא | -: - | ||
38. סיבוב | 23/05/2021 | ל | כדורגל תבלינים | כדורגל תבלינים | -: - | ||
גביע איטליה 2020/2021 | |||||||
עָגוֹל | תַאֲרִיך | מקום | יָרִיב | תוצאות | |||
שמינית גמר | 19/01/2021 | 20:15 | ה | כדורגל תבלינים | כדורגל תבלינים | 0: 3 דצמבר |