2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 |
מועדוני משחקי ידידות 2019 | |||||||
עָגוֹל | תַאֲרִיך | מקום | יָרִיב | תוצאות | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
שָׁבוּעַ | 07/10/2019 | 02:00 | ל | CF אמריקה | CF אמריקה | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
ליגה ראשונה 2019/2020 אפרטורה | |||||||
עָגוֹל | תַאֲרִיך | מקום | יָרִיב | תוצאות | |||
1. סיבוב | 20/07/2019 | 23:00 | ל | אתלטיק סן לואיס | אתלטיק סן לואיס | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
2. עגול | 28/07/2019 | 18:00 | ה | מועדון נקקסה | מועדון נקקסה | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
3. סיבוב | 04/08/2019 | 18:00 | ה | UANL טיגרים | UANL טיגרים | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
4. עגול | 08/10/2019 | 03:06 | ל | מועדון טיחואנה | מועדון טיחואנה | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
5. עגול | 18/08/2019 | 18:00 | ה | CD Veracruz | CD Veracruz | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
6. עגול | 24/08/2019 | 03:00 | ל | מונארקס מורליה | מונארקס מורליה | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
7. סיבוב | 30/08/2019 | 03:00 | ל | CF מונטריי | CF מונטריי | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
8. עגול | 09/01/2019 | 18:00 | ה | דפורטיבו טולוקה | דפורטיבו טולוקה | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
9. עגול | 15/09/2019 | 03:06 | ל | CF אמריקה | CF אמריקה | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
10. סיבוב | 22/09/2019 | 18:00 | ה | צלב כחול | צלב כחול | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
12. סיבוב | 29/09/2019 | 18:00 | ה | סנטוס לגונה | סנטוס לגונה | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
13. סיבוב | 06/10/2019 | 03:05 | ל | דפורטיבו גוודלחרה | דפורטיבו גוודלחרה | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
14. סיבוב | 20/10/2019 | 18:00 | ה | מועדון לאון | מועדון לאון | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
15. סיבוב | 26/10/2019 | 23:00 | ל | תרנגולים לבנים | תרנגולים לבנים | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
16. סיבוב | 30/10/2019 | 03:00 | ה | אטלס גואדלחרה | אטלס גואדלחרה | 5: 1 (1: 1) | |
17. סיבוב | 11/02/2019 | 01:00 | ל | פואבלה FC | פואבלה FC | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
18. סיבוב | 11/10/2019 | 18:00 | ה | FC חוארז | FC חוארז | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
19. סיבוב | 24/11/2019 | 03:00 | ל | CF פאצ'וקה | CF פאצ'וקה | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
ליגה ראשונה 2019/2020 קלאוסורה | |||||||
עָגוֹל | תַאֲרִיך | מקום | יָרִיב | תוצאות | |||
1. סיבוב | 01/12/2020 | 18:00 | ה | CF פאצ'וקה | CF פאצ'וקה | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
2. עגול | 17/01/2020 | 03:15 | ל | FC חוארז | FC חוארז | 4: 4 (2: 3) | |
3. סיבוב | 26/01/2020 | 18:00 | ה | CF מונטריי | CF מונטריי | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
4. עגול | 02/02/2020 | 03:00 | ל | סנטוס לגונה | סנטוס לגונה | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
5. עגול | 02/09/2020 | 18:00 | ה | אתלטיק סן לואיס | אתלטיק סן לואיס | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
6. עגול | 15/02/2020 | 23:00 | ל | דפורטיבו טולוקה | דפורטיבו טולוקה | 3: 2 (1: 2) | |
7. סיבוב | 23/02/2020 | 18:00 | ה | מונארקס מורליה | מונארקס מורליה | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
8. עגול | 03/01/2020 | 03:00 | ל | UANL טיגרים | UANL טיגרים | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
9. עגול | 03/07/2020 | 02:00 | ה | CF אמריקה | CF אמריקה | 3: 3 (1: 1) | |
10. סיבוב | 15/03/2020 | 01:00 | ל | מועדון לאון | מועדון לאון | 1: 3 (1: 2) | |
11. סיבוב | 22/03/2020 | ה | מועדון טיחואנה | מועדון טיחואנה | dnp | ||
12. סיבוב | 04/05/2020 | ל | צלב כחול | צלב כחול | dnp | ||
13. סיבוב | 04/12/2020 | ה | פואבלה FC | פואבלה FC | dnp | ||
14. סיבוב | 18/04/2020 | ל | אטלס גואדלחרה | אטלס גואדלחרה | dnp | ||
15. סיבוב | 27/04/2020 | ל | מועדון נקקסה | מועדון נקקסה | dnp | ||
16. סיבוב | 05/03/2020 | ה | דפורטיבו גוודלחרה | דפורטיבו גוודלחרה | dnp | ||
17. סיבוב | 05/10/2020 | ה | תרנגולים לבנים | תרנגולים לבנים | dnp | ||
Copa MX 2019/2020 | |||||||
עָגוֹל | תַאֲרִיך | מקום | יָרִיב | תוצאות | |||
קבוצה 8 | 08/01/2019 | 03:00 | ה | אתלטיק סן לואיס | אתלטיק סן לואיס | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
קבוצה 8 | 14/08/2019 | 03:00 | ה | קולטס UAEM | קולטס UAEM | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
קבוצה 8 | 10/03/2019 | 03:00 | ל | אתלטיק סן לואיס | אתלטיק סן לואיס | 4: 0 (3: 0) | |
קבוצה 8 | 13/10/2019 | 18:00 | ל | קולטס UAEM | קולטס UAEM | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
שמינית גמר | 23/01/2020 | 03:00 | ל | סנטוס לגונה | סנטוס לגונה | 2: 4 (0: 1) | |
שמינית גמר | 30/01/2020 | 01:00 | ה | סנטוס לגונה | סנטוס לגונה | 2: 1 (1: 1) |