2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 1954 / 1955 1953/1954 1952/1953 1951/1952 1950/1951 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1945/1946 1939/1940 1938/1939 1937/1938 1936/1937 1935/1936 1934/1935 1933/1934 1932 / 1933 1931/1932 1930/1931 1929/1930 1928/1929 1927/1928 1926/1927 1925/1926 1924/1925 1923/1924 1922/1923 1921/1922 1920/1921 1919/1920 1914/1915 1913/1914 1912/1913 1911/1912 1910/1911 1909/1910 1908/1909 1907/1908 1906/1907 1905/1906 1904/1905 1903/1904 1902/1903 1901/1902 1900/1901 1899/1900 1898/1899 1897/1898 1896/1897 1895 / 1896 1894/1895 1893/1894 1892/1893 |
ליגת האלופות 2020/2021 | |||||||
עָגוֹל | תַאֲרִיך | מקום | יָרִיב | תוצאות | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
קבוצה ג ' | 21/10/2020 | 20:00 | ה | FC פורטו | FC פורטו | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
קבוצה ג ' | 27/10/2020 | 20:00 | ל | אולימפיק מרסיי | אולימפיק מרסיי | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
קבוצה ג ' | 11/03/2020 | 20:00 | ה | אולימפיאקוס פיראוס | אולימפיאקוס פיראוס | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
קבוצה ג ' | 25/11/2020 | 17:55 | ל | אולימפיאקוס פיראוס | אולימפיאקוס פיראוס | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
קבוצה ג ' | 12/01/2020 | 20:00 | ל | FC פורטו | FC פורטו | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
קבוצה ג ' | 12/09/2020 | 20:00 | ה | אולימפיק מרסיי | אולימפיק מרסיי | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
שמינית גמר | 02/24/2021 | 20:00 | ל | בור מונשנגלדבאך | בור מונשנגלדבאך | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
שמינית גמר | 03/16/2021 | 20:00 | ה | בור מונשנגלדבאך | בור מונשנגלדבאך | -: - | |
ליגת העל 2020/2021 | |||||||
עָגוֹל | תַאֲרִיך | מקום | יָרִיב | תוצאות | |||
2. עגול | 21/09/2020 | 20:15 | ל | וונדרהמפטון נודדים | וונדרהמפטון נודדים | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
3. סיבוב | 27/09/2020 | 16:30 | ה | לסטר סיטי | לסטר סיטי | 2: 5 (1: 1) | |
4. עגול | 10/03/2020 | 17:30 | ל | לידס יונייטד | לידס יונייטד | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
5. עגול | 17/10/2020 | 17:30 | ה | FC ארסנל | FC ארסנל | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
6. עגול | 24/10/2020 | 12:30 | ל | ווסטהאם יונייטד | ווסטהאם יונייטד | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
7. סיבוב | 31/10/2020 | 12:30 | ל | שפילד יונייטד | שפילד יונייטד | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
8. עגול | 11/08/2020 | 16:30 | ה | FC Liverpool | FC Liverpool | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
9. סיבוב | 21/11/2020 | 17:30 | ל | טוטנהאם הוטספור | טוטנהאם הוטספור | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
10. סיבוב | 28/11/2020 | 15:00 | ה | FC ברנלי | FC ברנלי | 5: 0 (3: 0) | |
11. סיבוב | 12/05/2020 | 15:00 | ה | פולהאם FC | פולהאם FC | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
12. סיבוב | 12/12/2020 | 17:30 | ל | מנצ'סטר יונייטד | מנצ'סטר יונייטד | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
13. סיבוב | 15/12/2020 | 20:00 | ה | ווסט ברומיץ ' | ווסט ברומיץ ' | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
14. סיבוב | 19/12/2020 | 15:00 | ל | סאות'המפטון | סאות'המפטון | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
15. סיבוב | 26/12/2020 | 20:00 | ה | ניוקאסל יונייטד | ניוקאסל יונייטד | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
17. סיבוב | 01/03/2021 | 16:30 | ל | FC צ'לסי | FC צ'לסי | 3: 1 (3: 0) | |
18. סיבוב | 13/01/2021 | 18:00 | ה | ברייטון אנד הוב אלביון | ברייטון אנד הוב אלביון | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
19. סיבוב | 17/01/2021 | 19:15 | ה | ארמון קריסטל | ארמון קריסטל | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
1. סיבוב | 20/01/2021 | 18:00 | ה | אסטון וילה | אסטון וילה | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
20. סיבוב | 26/01/2021 | 20:15 | ל | ווסט ברומיץ ' | ווסט ברומיץ ' | 5: 0 (4: 0) | |
21. סיבוב | 30/01/2021 | 15:00 | ה | שפילד יונייטד | שפילד יונייטד | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
22. סיבוב | 02/03/2021 | 18:00 | ל | FC ברנלי | FC ברנלי | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
23. סיבוב | 02/07/2021 | 16:30 | ל | FC Liverpool | FC Liverpool | 4: 1 (0: 0) | |
24. סיבוב | 13/03/2021 | 17:30 | ה | טוטנהאם הוטספור | טוטנהאם הוטספור | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
16. סיבוב | 17/02/2021 | 20:15 | ל | FC אברטון | FC אברטון | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
25. סיבוב | 21/02/2021 | 16:30 | ל | FC ארסנל | FC ארסנל | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
26. סיבוב | 27/02/2021 | 12:30 | ה | ווסטהאם יונייטד | ווסטהאם יונייטד | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
29. סיבוב | 03/02/2021 | 20:00 | ה | וונדרהמפטון נודדים | וונדרהמפטון נודדים | 4: 1 (1: 0) | |
27. סיבוב | 03/07/2021 | 16:30 | ה | מנצ'סטר יונייטד | מנצ'סטר יונייטד | -: - | |
33. סיבוב | 03/10/2021 | 18:00 | ה | סאות'המפטון | סאות'המפטון | -: - | |
28. סיבוב | 13/03/2021 | 20:00 | ל | פולהאם FC | פולהאם FC | -: - | |
30. סיבוב | 04/03/2021 | ל | לסטר סיטי | לסטר סיטי | -: - | ||
31. סיבוב | 04/10/2021 | ה | לידס יונייטד | לידס יונייטד | -: - | ||
32. סיבוב | 17/04/2021 | ל | אסטון וילה | אסטון וילה | -: - | ||
34. סיבוב | 05/01/2021 | ל | ארמון קריסטל | ארמון קריסטל | -: - | ||
35. סיבוב | 05/08/2021 | ה | FC צ'לסי | FC צ'לסי | -: - | ||
36. סיבוב | 05/12/2021 | 19:45 | ל | ניוקאסל יונייטד | ניוקאסל יונייטד | -: - | |
37. סיבוב | 15/05/2021 | ל | ברייטון אנד הוב אלביון | ברייטון אנד הוב אלביון | -: - | ||
38. סיבוב | 23/05/2021 | 16:00 | ה | FC אברטון | FC אברטון | -: - | |
גביע FA 2020/2021 | |||||||
עָגוֹל | תַאֲרִיך | מקום | יָרִיב | תוצאות | |||
3. סיבוב | 01/10/2021 | 13:30 | ה | בירמינגהם סיטי | בירמינגהם סיטי | 3: 0 (3: 0) | |
4. עגול | 23/01/2021 | 17:30 | ל | צ'לטנהאם טאון | צ'לטנהאם טאון | 3: 1 (0: 0) | |
שמינית גמר | 02/10/2021 | 17:30 | ל | סוונסי סיטי | סוונסי סיטי | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
רבע גמר | 20/03/2021 | 17:30 | ל | FC אברטון | FC אברטון | -: - | |
גביע הליגה 2020/2021 | |||||||
עָגוֹל | תַאֲרִיך | מקום | יָרִיב | תוצאות | |||
3. סיבוב | 24/09/2020 | 19:45 | ה | AFC בורנמות ' | AFC בורנמות ' | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
שמינית גמר | 30/09/2020 | 19:00 | ל | FC ברנלי | FC ברנלי | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
רבע גמר | 22/12/2020 | 20:00 | ל | FC ארסנל | FC ארסנל | 4: 1 (1: 1) | |
חצי גמר | 01/06/2021 | 19:45 | ל | מנצ'סטר יונייטד | מנצ'סטר יונייטד | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
סופי | 25/04/2021 | 15:00 | נ | טוטנהאם הוטספור | טוטנהאם הוטספור | -: - |