2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 |
קבוצה א | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18/09/2018 | 20:00 | AS מונקו | - | אתלטיקו מדריד | 1: 2 (1: 2) | |
20:00 | קלאב ברוז 'KV | - | בורוסיה דורטמונד | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
03/10/2018 | 20:00 | בורוסיה דורטמונד | - | AS מונקו | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | אתלטיקו מדריד | - | קלאב ברוז 'KV | 3: 1 (1: 1) | ||
24/10/2018 | 17:55 | קלאב ברוז 'KV | - | AS מונקו | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
20:00 | בורוסיה דורטמונד | - | אתלטיקו מדריד | 4: 0 (1: 0) | ||
11/06/2018 | 17:55 | AS מונקו | - | קלאב ברוז 'KV | 0: 4 (0: 3) | |
20:00 | אתלטיקו מדריד | - | בורוסיה דורטמונד | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
28/11/2018 | 17:55 | אתלטיקו מדריד | - | AS מונקו | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
20:00 | בורוסיה דורטמונד | - | קלאב ברוז 'KV | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
11/12/2018 | 20:00 | AS מונקו | - | בורוסיה דורטמונד | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | קלאב ברוז 'KV | - | אתלטיקו מדריד | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
קבוצה ב ' | ||||||
18/09/2018 | 17:55 | FC ברצלונה | - | פ.ס.וו איינדהובן | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
17:55 | בֵּין | - | טוטנהאם הוטספור | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
03/10/2018 | 20:00 | טוטנהאם הוטספור | - | FC ברצלונה | 2: 4 (0: 2) | |
20:00 | פ.ס.וו איינדהובן | - | בֵּין | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
24/10/2018 | 17:55 | פ.ס.וו איינדהובן | - | טוטנהאם הוטספור | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
20:00 | FC ברצלונה | - | בֵּין | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
11/06/2018 | 20:00 | טוטנהאם הוטספור | - | פ.ס.וו איינדהובן | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | בֵּין | - | FC ברצלונה | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
28/11/2018 | 20:00 | פ.ס.וו איינדהובן | - | FC ברצלונה | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | טוטנהאם הוטספור | - | בֵּין | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
11/12/2018 | 20:00 | FC ברצלונה | - | טוטנהאם הוטספור | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | בֵּין | - | פ.ס.וו איינדהובן | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
קבוצה ג ' | ||||||
18/09/2018 | 20:00 | FC Liverpool | - | פריז סן ז'רמן | 3: 2 (2: 1) | |
20:00 | כוכב אדום | - | SSC נאפולי | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
03/10/2018 | 17:55 | פריז סן ז'רמן | - | כוכב אדום | 6: 1 (4: 0) | |
20:00 | SSC נאפולי | - | FC Liverpool | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
24/10/2018 | 20:00 | פריז סן ז'רמן | - | SSC נאפולי | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | FC Liverpool | - | כוכב אדום | 4: 0 (2: 0) | ||
11/06/2018 | 17:55 | כוכב אדום | - | FC Liverpool | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
20:00 | SSC נאפולי | - | פריז סן ז'רמן | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
28/11/2018 | 20:00 | פריז סן ז'רמן | - | FC Liverpool | 2: 1 (2: 1) | |
20:00 | SSC נאפולי | - | כוכב אדום | 3: 1 (2: 0) | ||
11/12/2018 | 20:00 | FC Liverpool | - | SSC נאפולי | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | כוכב אדום | - | פריז סן ז'רמן | 1: 4 (0: 2) | ||
קבוצה ד | ||||||
18/09/2018 | 20:00 | FC שאלקה 04 | - | FC פורטו | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | גלאטסראי | - | לוקומוטיב מוסקבה | 3: 0 (1: 0) | ||
03/10/2018 | 17:55 | לוקומוטיב מוסקבה | - | FC שאלקה 04 | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | FC פורטו | - | גלאטסראי | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
24/10/2018 | 20:00 | לוקומוטיב מוסקבה | - | FC פורטו | 1: 3 (1: 2) | |
20:00 | גלאטסראי | - | FC שאלקה 04 | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
11/06/2018 | 20:00 | FC פורטו | - | לוקומוטיב מוסקבה | 4: 1 (2: 0) | |
20:00 | FC שאלקה 04 | - | גלאטסראי | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
28/11/2018 | 17:55 | לוקומוטיב מוסקבה | - | גלאטסראי | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | FC פורטו | - | FC שאלקה 04 | 3: 1 (0: 0) | ||
11/12/2018 | 17:55 | FC שאלקה 04 | - | לוקומוטיב מוסקבה | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
17:55 | גלאטסראי | - | FC פורטו | 2: 3 (1: 2) | ||
קבוצה E | ||||||
19/09/2018 | 17:55 | AFC אייאקס | - | AEK אתן | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | SL בנפיקה | - | באיירן מינכן | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
02/10/2018 | 20:00 | באיירן מינכן | - | AFC אייאקס | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
20:00 | AEK אתן | - | SL בנפיקה | 2: 3 (0: 2) | ||
23/10/2018 | 17:55 | AEK אתן | - | באיירן מינכן | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | AFC אייאקס | - | SL בנפיקה | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
11/07/2018 | 20:00 | SL בנפיקה | - | AFC אייאקס | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | באיירן מינכן | - | AEK אתן | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
27/11/2018 | 17:55 | AEK אתן | - | AFC אייאקס | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | באיירן מינכן | - | SL בנפיקה | 5: 1 (3: 0) | ||
12/12/2018 | 20:00 | AFC אייאקס | - | באיירן מינכן | 3: 3 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | SL בנפיקה | - | AEK אתן | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
קבוצה ו | ||||||
19/09/2018 | 17:55 | שחטאר דונייצק | - | 1899 הופנהיים | 2: 2 (1: 2) | |
20:00 | מנצ'סטר סיטי | - | ליון אולימפי | 1: 2 (0: 2) | ||
02/10/2018 | 17:55 | 1899 הופנהיים | - | מנצ'סטר סיטי | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
20:00 | ליון אולימפי | - | שחטאר דונייצק | 2: 2 (0: 1) | ||
23/10/2018 | 20:00 | שחטאר דונייצק | - | מנצ'סטר סיטי | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
20:00 | 1899 הופנהיים | - | ליון אולימפי | 3: 3 (1: 1) | ||
11/07/2018 | 20:00 | מנצ'סטר סיטי | - | שחטאר דונייצק | 6: 0 (2: 0) | |
20:00 | ליון אולימפי | - | 1899 הופנהיים | 2: 2 (2: 0) | ||
27/11/2018 | 20:00 | ליון אולימפי | - | מנצ'סטר סיטי | 2: 2 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | 1899 הופנהיים | - | שחטאר דונייצק | 2: 3 (2: 2) | ||
12/12/2018 | 20:00 | שחטאר דונייצק | - | ליון אולימפי | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | מנצ'סטר סיטי | - | 1899 הופנהיים | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
קבוצה G | ||||||
19/09/2018 | 20:00 | ריאל מדריד | - | AS רומא | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | ויקטוריה פלז | - | צסק'א מוסקבה | 2: 2 (2: 0) | ||
02/10/2018 | 20:00 | צסק'א מוסקבה | - | ריאל מדריד | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | AS רומא | - | ויקטוריה פלז | 5: 0 (2: 0) | ||
23/10/2018 | 20:00 | AS רומא | - | צסק'א מוסקבה | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
20:00 | ריאל מדריד | - | ויקטוריה פלז | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
11/07/2018 | 17:55 | צסק'א מוסקבה | - | AS רומא | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | ויקטוריה פלז | - | ריאל מדריד | 0: 5 (0: 4) | ||
27/11/2018 | 17:55 | צסק'א מוסקבה | - | ויקטוריה פלז | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | AS רומא | - | ריאל מדריד | 0: 2 (0: 0) | ||
12/12/2018 | 17:55 | ריאל מדריד | - | צסק'א מוסקבה | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
17:55 | ויקטוריה פלז | - | AS רומא | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
קבוצה H | ||||||
19/09/2018 | 20:00 | ולנסיה CF | - | יובנטוס | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | BSC Young Boys | - | מנצ'סטר יונייטד | 0: 3 (0: 2) | ||
02/10/2018 | 17:55 | יובנטוס | - | BSC Young Boys | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
20:00 | מנצ'סטר יונייטד | - | ולנסיה CF | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
23/10/2018 | 17:55 | BSC Young Boys | - | ולנסיה CF | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | מנצ'סטר יונייטד | - | יובנטוס | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
11/07/2018 | 17:55 | ולנסיה CF | - | BSC Young Boys | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
20:00 | יובנטוס | - | מנצ'סטר יונייטד | 1: 2 (0: 0) | ||
27/11/2018 | 20:00 | יובנטוס | - | ולנסיה CF | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | מנצ'סטר יונייטד | - | BSC Young Boys | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
12/12/2018 | 20:00 | ולנסיה CF | - | מנצ'סטר יונייטד | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
20:00 | BSC Young Boys | - | יובנטוס | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
שמינית גמר | ||||||
02/12/2019 | 20:00 | מנצ'סטר יונייטד | - | פריז סן ז'רמן | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | AS רומא | - | FC פורטו | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
13/03/2019 | 20:00 | טוטנהאם הוטספור | - | בורוסיה דורטמונד | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | AFC אייאקס | - | ריאל מדריד | 1: 2 (0: 0) | ||
19/02/2019 | 20:00 | ליון אולימפי | - | FC ברצלונה | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | FC Liverpool | - | באיירן מינכן | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
20/02/2019 | 20:00 | FC שאלקה 04 | - | מנצ'סטר סיטי | 2: 3 (2: 1) | |
20:00 | אתלטיקו מדריד | - | יובנטוס | 2: 0 (0: 0) | ||
03/05/2019 | 20:00 | בורוסיה דורטמונד | - | טוטנהאם הוטספור | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | ריאל מדריד | - | AFC אייאקס | 1: 4 (0: 2) | ||
03/06/2019 | 20:00 | פריז סן ז'רמן | - | מנצ'סטר יונייטד | 1: 3 (1: 2) | |
20:00 | FC פורטו | - | AS רומא | 3: 1 (1: 1, 2: 1) aet | ||
03/12/2019 | 20:00 | מנצ'סטר סיטי | - | FC שאלקה 04 | 7: 0 (3: 0) | |
20:00 | יובנטוס | - | אתלטיקו מדריד | 3: 0 (1: 0) | ||
13/03/2019 | 20:00 | FC ברצלונה | - | ליון אולימפי | 5: 1 (2: 0) | |
20:00 | באיירן מינכן | - | FC Liverpool | 1: 3 (1: 1) | ||
רבע גמר | ||||||
04/09/2019 | 20:00 | FC Liverpool | - | FC פורטו | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
20:00 | טוטנהאם הוטספור | - | מנצ'סטר סיטי | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
04/10/2019 | 20:00 | AFC אייאקס | - | יובנטוס | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | מנצ'סטר יונייטד | - | FC ברצלונה | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
04/16/2019 | 20:00 | יובנטוס | - | AFC אייאקס | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
20:00 | FC ברצלונה | - | מנצ'סטר יונייטד | 3: 0 (2: 0) | ||
17/04/2019 | 20:00 | FC פורטו | - | FC Liverpool | 1: 4 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | מנצ'סטר סיטי | - | טוטנהאם הוטספור | 4: 3 (3: 2) | ||
חצי גמר | ||||||
30/04/2019 | 20:00 | טוטנהאם הוטספור | - | AFC אייאקס | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
05/01/2019 | 20:00 | FC ברצלונה | - | FC Liverpool | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
05/07/2019 | 20:00 | FC Liverpool | - | FC ברצלונה | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
05/08/2019 | 20:00 | AFC אייאקס | - | טוטנהאם הוטספור | 2: 3 (2: 0) | |
סופי | ||||||
06/01/2019 | 20:00 | טוטנהאם הוטספור | - | FC Liverpool | 0: 2 (0: 1) |