ליגת האלופות 2016/2017 »לוח זמנים

לוח הזמנים של ליגת האלופות 2016/2017: כאן תמצאו את כל המשחקים בסקירה



2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956
קבוצה א
13/09/2016 19:45 פ.צ באזל - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 פריז סן ז'רמן - FC ארסנל 1: 1 (1: 0)
28/09/2016 19:45 FC ארסנל - פ.צ באזל 2: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - פריז סן ז'רמן 1: 3 (1: 1)
19/10/2016 19:45 FC ארסנל - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 6: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 פריז סן ז'רמן - פ.צ באזל 3: 0 (1: 0)
11/01/2016 19:45 פ.צ באזל - פריז סן ז'רמן 1: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FC ארסנל 2: 3 (2: 2)
23/11/2016 19:45 FC ארסנל - פריז סן ז'רמן 2: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - פ.צ באזל 0: 0 (0: 0)
12/06/2016 19:45 פ.צ באזל - FC ארסנל 1: 4 (0: 2)
19:45 פריז סן ז'רמן - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2: 2 (0: 1)
קבוצה ב '
13/09/2016 19:45 דינמו קייב - SSC נאפולי 1: 2 (1: 2)
19:45 SL בנפיקה - בסיקטאס 1: 1 (1: 0)
28/09/2016 19:45 בסיקטאס - דינמו קייב 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 SSC נאפולי - SL בנפיקה 4: 2 (1: 0)
19/10/2016 19:45 דינמו קייב - SL בנפיקה 0: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 SSC נאפולי - בסיקטאס 2: 3 (1: 2)
11/01/2016 17:45 בסיקטאס - SSC נאפולי 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 SL בנפיקה - דינמו קייב 1: 0 (1: 0)
23/11/2016 17:45 בסיקטאס - SL בנפיקה 3: 3 (0: 3)
19:45 SSC נאפולי - דינמו קייב 0: 0 (0: 0)
12/06/2016 19:45 דינמו קייב - בסיקטאס 6: 0 (4: 0)
19:45 SL בנפיקה - SSC נאפולי 1: 2 (0: 0)
קבוצה ג '
13/09/2016 19:45 FC ברצלונה - סלטיק FC 7: 0 (2: 0)
14/09/2016 19:45 מנצ'סטר סיטי - בור מונשנגלדבאך 4: 0 (2: 0)
28/09/2016 19:45 בור מונשנגלדבאך - FC ברצלונה 1: 2 (1: 0)
19:45 סלטיק FC - מנצ'סטר סיטי 3: 3 (2: 2)
19/10/2016 19:45 סלטיק FC - בור מונשנגלדבאך 0: 2 (0: 0)
19:45 FC ברצלונה - מנצ'סטר סיטי 4: 0 (1: 0)
11/01/2016 19:45 בור מונשנגלדבאך - סלטיק FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 מנצ'סטר סיטי - FC ברצלונה 3: 1 (1: 1)
23/11/2016 19:45 בור מונשנגלדבאך - מנצ'סטר סיטי 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 סלטיק FC - FC ברצלונה 0: 2 (0: 1)
12/06/2016 19:45 FC ברצלונה - בור מונשנגלדבאך 4: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 מנצ'סטר סיטי - סלטיק FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
קבוצה ד
13/09/2016 19:45 באיירן מינכן - FK רוסטוב 5: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 פ.ס.וו איינדהובן - אתלטיקו מדריד 0: 1 (0: 1)
28/09/2016 19:45 אתלטיקו מדריד - באיירן מינכן 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 FK רוסטוב - פ.ס.וו איינדהובן 2: 2 (2: 2)
19/10/2016 19:45 באיירן מינכן - פ.ס.וו איינדהובן 4: 1 (2: 1)
19:45 FK רוסטוב - אתלטיקו מדריד 0: 1 (0: 0)
11/01/2016 19:45 אתלטיקו מדריד - FK רוסטוב 2: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 פ.ס.וו איינדהובן - באיירן מינכן 1: 2 (1: 1)
23/11/2016 חמש אחר הצהריים FK רוסטוב - באיירן מינכן 3: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 אתלטיקו מדריד - פ.ס.וו איינדהובן 2: 0 (0: 0)
12/06/2016 19:45 באיירן מינכן - אתלטיקו מדריד 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 פ.ס.וו איינדהובן - FK רוסטוב 0: 0 (0: 0)
קבוצה E
14/09/2016 19:45 באייר לברקוזן - צסק'א מוסקבה 2: 2 (2: 2)
19:45 טוטנהאם הוטספור - AS מונקו 1: 2 (1: 2)
27/09/2016 19:45 AS מונקו - באייר לברקוזן 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 צסק'א מוסקבה - טוטנהאם הוטספור 0: 1 (0: 0)
18/10/2016 19:45 באייר לברקוזן - טוטנהאם הוטספור 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 צסק'א מוסקבה - AS מונקו 1: 1 (1: 0)
02/11/2016 19:45 AS מונקו - צסק'א מוסקבה 3: 0 (3: 0)
19:45 טוטנהאם הוטספור - באייר לברקוזן 0: 1 (0: 0)
22/11/2016 חמש אחר הצהריים צסק'א מוסקבה - באייר לברקוזן 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 AS מונקו - טוטנהאם הוטספור 2: 1 (0: 0)
12/07/2016 19:45 באייר לברקוזן - AS מונקו 3: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 טוטנהאם הוטספור - צסק'א מוסקבה 3: 1 (2: 1)
קבוצה ו
14/09/2016 19:45 לגיה ורשה - בורוסיה דורטמונד 0: 6 (0: 3)
19:45 ריאל מדריד - CP ספורטיבי 2: 1 (0: 0)
27/09/2016 19:45 בורוסיה דורטמונד - ריאל מדריד 2: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 CP ספורטיבי - לגיה ורשה 2: 0 (2: 0)
18/10/2016 19:45 ריאל מדריד - לגיה ורשה 5: 1 (3: 1)
19:45 CP ספורטיבי - בורוסיה דורטמונד 1: 2 (0: 2)
02/11/2016 19:45 בורוסיה דורטמונד - CP ספורטיבי 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 לגיה ורשה - ריאל מדריד 3: 3 (1: 2)
22/11/2016 19:45 בורוסיה דורטמונד - לגיה ורשה 8: 4 (5: 2)
19:45 CP ספורטיבי - ריאל מדריד 1: 2 (0: 1)
12/07/2016 19:45 לגיה ורשה - CP ספורטיבי 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 ריאל מדריד - בורוסיה דורטמונד 2: 2 (1: 0)
קבוצה G
14/09/2016 19:45 קלאב ברוז 'KV - לסטר סיטי 0: 3 (0: 2)
19:45 FC פורטו - FC קופנהגן 1: 1 (1: 0)
27/09/2016 19:45 FC קופנהגן - קלאב ברוז 'KV 4: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 לסטר סיטי - FC פורטו 1: 0 (1: 0)
18/10/2016 19:45 קלאב ברוז 'KV - FC פורטו 1: 2 (1: 0)
19:45 לסטר סיטי - FC קופנהגן 1: 0 (1: 0)
02/11/2016 19:45 FC קופנהגן - לסטר סיטי 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 FC פורטו - קלאב ברוז 'KV 1: 0 (1: 0)
22/11/2016 19:45 FC קופנהגן - FC פורטו 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 לסטר סיטי - קלאב ברוז 'KV 2: 1 (2: 0)
12/07/2016 19:45 קלאב ברוז 'KV - FC קופנהגן 0: 2 (0: 2)
19:45 FC פורטו - לסטר סיטי 5: 0 (3: 0)
קבוצה H
14/09/2016 19:45 יובנטוס - סביליה FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 ליון אולימפי - דינמו זאגרב 3: 0 (1: 0)
27/09/2016 19:45 דינמו זאגרב - יובנטוס 0: 4 (0: 2)
19:45 סביליה FC - ליון אולימפי 1: 0 (0: 0)
18/10/2016 19:45 דינמו זאגרב - סביליה FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 ליון אולימפי - יובנטוס 0: 1 (0: 0)
02/11/2016 19:45 יובנטוס - ליון אולימפי 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 סביליה FC - דינמו זאגרב 4: 0 (1: 0)
22/11/2016 19:45 דינמו זאגרב - ליון אולימפי 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 סביליה FC - יובנטוס 1: 3 (1: 1)
12/07/2016 19:45 יובנטוס - דינמו זאגרב 2: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 ליון אולימפי - סביליה FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
שמינית גמר
14/02/2017 19:45 SL בנפיקה - בורוסיה דורטמונד 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 פריז סן ז'רמן - FC ברצלונה 4: 0 (2: 0)
15/02/2017 19:45 ריאל מדריד - SSC נאפולי 3: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 באיירן מינכן - FC ארסנל 5: 1 (1: 1)
21/02/2017 19:45 מנצ'סטר סיטי - AS מונקו 5: 3 (1: 2)
19:45 באייר לברקוזן - אתלטיקו מדריד 2: 4 (0: 2)
22/27/2017 19:45 FC פורטו - יובנטוס 0: 2 (0: 0)
19:45 סביליה FC - לסטר סיטי 2: 1 (1: 0)
03/07/2017 19:45 SSC נאפולי - ריאל מדריד 1: 3 (1: 0)
19:45 FC ארסנל - באיירן מינכן 1: 5 (1: 0)
03/08/2017 19:45 בורוסיה דורטמונד - SL בנפיקה 4: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 FC ברצלונה - פריז סן ז'רמן 6: 1 (2: 0)
14/03/2017 19:45 יובנטוס - FC פורטו 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 לסטר סיטי - סביליה FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
15/03/2017 19:45 AS מונקו - מנצ'סטר סיטי 3: 1 (2: 0)
19:45 אתלטיקו מדריד - באייר לברקוזן 0: 0 (0: 0)
רבע גמר
04/11/2017 19:45 יובנטוס - FC ברצלונה 3: 0 (2: 0)
04/12/2017 17:45 בורוסיה דורטמונד - AS מונקו 2: 3 (0: 2)
19:45 אתלטיקו מדריד - לסטר סיטי 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 באיירן מינכן - ריאל מדריד 1: 2 (1: 0)
18/04/2017 19:45 לסטר סיטי - אתלטיקו מדריד 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 ריאל מדריד - באיירן מינכן 4: 2 (0: 0, 1: 2) aet
04/19/2017 19:45 FC ברצלונה - יובנטוס 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:50 AS מונקו - בורוסיה דורטמונד 3: 1 (2: 0)
חצי גמר
05/02/2017 19:45 ריאל מדריד - אתלטיקו מדריד 3: 0 (1: 0)
05/03/2017 19:45 AS מונקו - יובנטוס 0: 2 (0: 1)
05/09/2017 19:45 יובנטוס - AS מונקו 2: 1 (2: 0)
05/10/2017 19:45 אתלטיקו מדריד - ריאל מדריד 2: 1 (2: 1)
סופי
06/03/2017 19:45 יובנטוס - ריאל מדריד 1: 4 (1: 1)