2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1954/1955 1953 / 1954 1952/1953 1951/1952 1950/1951 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1945/1946 1943/1944 1940/1941 1938/1939 1935/1936 1931/1932 1928/1929 1925/1926 |
גביע העולם למועדונים 2020 | |||||||
עָגוֹל | תַאֲרִיך | מקום | יָרִיב | תוצאות | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
חצי גמר | 02/08/2021 | 18:00 | נ | אל-אהלי | אל-אהלי | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
סופי | 02/11/2021 | 18:00 | נ | UANL טיגרים | UANL טיגרים | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
ליגת האלופות 2020/2021 | |||||||
עָגוֹל | תַאֲרִיך | מקום | יָרִיב | תוצאות | |||
קבוצה א | 21/10/2020 | 20:00 | ה | אתלטיקו מדריד | אתלטיקו מדריד | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
קבוצה א | 27/10/2020 | 17:55 | ל | לוקומוטיב מוסקבה | לוקומוטיב מוסקבה | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
קבוצה א | 11/03/2020 | 20:00 | ל | RB זלצבורג | RB זלצבורג | 6: 2 (2: 1) | |
קבוצה א | 25/11/2020 | 20:00 | ה | RB זלצבורג | RB זלצבורג | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
קבוצה א | 12/01/2020 | 20:00 | ל | אתלטיקו מדריד | אתלטיקו מדריד | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
קבוצה א | 12/09/2020 | 20:00 | ה | לוקומוטיב מוסקבה | לוקומוטיב מוסקבה | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
שמינית גמר | 23/02/2021 | 20:00 | ל | לאציו רומא | לאציו רומא | 4: 1 (3: 0) | |
שמינית גמר | 17/03/2021 | 20:00 | ה | לאציו רומא | לאציו רומא | -: - | |
סופר קאפ אופ'א 2020 | |||||||
עָגוֹל | תַאֲרִיך | מקום | יָרִיב | תוצאות | |||
סופי | 24/09/2020 | 20:00 | נ | סביליה FC | סביליה FC | 2: 1 (1: 1, 1: 1) aet | |
בונדסליגה 2020/2021 | |||||||
עָגוֹל | תַאֲרִיך | מקום | יָרִיב | תוצאות | |||
1. סיבוב | 18/09/2020 | 19:30 | ה | FC שאלקה 04 | FC שאלקה 04 | 8: 0 (3: 0) | |
2. עגול | 27/09/2020 | 14:30 | ל | 1899 הופנהיים | 1899 הופנהיים | 1: 4 (1: 2) | |
3. סיבוב | 10/04/2020 | חמש אחר הצהריים | ה | הרטה BSC | הרטה BSC | 4: 3 (1: 0) | |
4. עגול | 17/10/2020 | 17:30 | ל | ארמיניה בילפלד | ארמיניה בילפלד | 4: 1 (3: 0) | |
5. עגול | 24/10/2020 | 14:30 | ה | איינטרכט פרנקפורט | איינטרכט פרנקפורט | 5: 0 (2: 0) | |
6. עגול | 31/10/2020 | 14:30 | ל | 1. FC קלן | 1. FC קלן | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
7. סיבוב | 11/07/2020 | 17:30 | ל | בורוסיה דורטמונד | בורוסיה דורטמונד | 3: 2 (1: 1) | |
8. עגול | 21/11/2020 | 14:30 | ה | ורדר ברמן | ורדר ברמן | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
9. עגול | 28/11/2020 | 14:30 | ל | VfB שטוטגרט | VfB שטוטגרט | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
10. סיבוב | 12/05/2020 | 17:30 | ה | RB לייפציג | RB לייפציג | 3: 3 (2: 2) | |
11. סיבוב | 12/12/2020 | 17:30 | ל | 1. FC יוניון ברלין | 1. FC יוניון ברלין | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
12. סיבוב | 16/12/2020 | 19:30 | ה | VfL וולפסבורג | VfL וולפסבורג | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
13. סיבוב | 19/12/2020 | 17:30 | ל | באייר לברקוזן | באייר לברקוזן | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
14. סיבוב | 01/03/2021 | חמש אחר הצהריים | ה | 1. FSV מיינץ 05 | 1. FSV מיינץ 05 | 5: 2 (0: 2) | |
15. סיבוב | 01/08/2021 | 19:30 | ל | בור מונשנגלדבאך | בור מונשנגלדבאך | 2: 3 (2: 2) | |
16. סיבוב | 17/01/2021 | 14:30 | ה | פרייבורג Sc | פרייבורג Sc | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
17. סיבוב | 20/01/2021 | 19:30 | ל | FC אוגסבורג | FC אוגסבורג | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
18. סיבוב | 24/01/2021 | 14:30 | ל | FC שאלקה 04 | FC שאלקה 04 | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
19. סיבוב | 30/01/2021 | 14:30 | ה | 1899 הופנהיים | 1899 הופנהיים | 4: 1 (2: 1) | |
20. סיבוב | 02/05/2021 | 19:00 | ל | הרטה BSC | הרטה BSC | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
21. סיבוב | 15/02/2021 | 19:30 | ה | ארמיניה בילפלד | ארמיניה בילפלד | 3: 3 (0: 2) | |
22. סיבוב | 20/02/2021 | 14:30 | ל | איינטרכט פרנקפורט | איינטרכט פרנקפורט | 1: 2 (0: 2) | |
23. סיבוב | 27/02/2021 | 14:30 | ה | 1. FC קלן | 1. FC קלן | 5: 1 (2: 0) | |
24. סיבוב | 03/06/2021 | 17:30 | ה | בורוסיה דורטמונד | בורוסיה דורטמונד | -: - | |
25. סיבוב | 13/03/2021 | 14:30 | ל | ורדר ברמן | ורדר ברמן | -: - | |
26. סיבוב | 20/03/2021 | 14:30 | ה | VfB שטוטגרט | VfB שטוטגרט | -: - | |
27. סיבוב | 04/03/2021 | 17:30 | ל | RB לייפציג | RB לייפציג | -: - | |
28. סיבוב | 04/10/2021 | 14:30 | ה | 1. FC יוניון ברלין | 1. FC יוניון ברלין | -: - | |
29. סיבוב | 17/04/2021 | ל | VfL וולפסבורג | VfL וולפסבורג | -: - | ||
30. סיבוב | 20/04/2021 | ה | באייר לברקוזן | באייר לברקוזן | -: - | ||
31. סיבוב | 04/24/2021 | ל | 1. FSV מיינץ 05 | 1. FSV מיינץ 05 | -: - | ||
32. סיבוב | 05/08/2021 | ה | בור מונשנגלדבאך | בור מונשנגלדבאך | -: - | ||
33. סיבוב | 15/05/2021 | 14:30 | ל | פרייבורג Sc | פרייבורג Sc | -: - | |
34. סיבוב | 22/05/2021 | 14:30 | ה | FC אוגסבורג | FC אוגסבורג | -: - | |
DFB-Pokal 2020/2021 | |||||||
עָגוֹל | תַאֲרִיך | מקום | יָרִיב | תוצאות | |||
1. סיבוב | 15/10/2020 | 19:45 | ל | 1. FC Dueren | 1. FC Dueren | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
2. עגול | 13/01/2021 | 19:45 | ל | הולשטיין קיל | הולשטיין קיל | 5: 6 (1: 1, 2: 2, 2: 2) פסו | |
סופרקאפ 2020 | |||||||
עָגוֹל | תַאֲרִיך | מקום | יָרִיב | תוצאות | |||
סופי | 30/09/2020 | 19:30 | ה | בורוסיה דורטמונד | בורוסיה דורטמונד | 3: 2 (2: 1) |