2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 |
מועדוני משחקי ידידות 2019 | |||||||
עָגוֹל | תַאֲרִיך | מקום | יָרִיב | תוצאות | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
שָׁבוּעַ | 07/06/2019 | 13:00 | נ | RSC אנדרלכט | RSC אנדרלכט | 5: 2 (2: 1) | |
שָׁבוּעַ | 14/07/2019 | חמש אחר הצהריים | נ | איסטנבול בסקשיר | איסטנבול בסקשיר | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
שָׁבוּעַ | 18/07/2019 | חמש אחר הצהריים | נ | ווטפורד FC | ווטפורד FC | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
שָׁבוּעַ | 22/07/2019 | 13:00 | נ | OFI הרקליון | OFI הרקליון | 6: 2 (2: 1) | |
שָׁבוּעַ | 22/07/2019 | 18:00 | נ | פנאתינייקוס | פנאתינייקוס | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
שָׁבוּעַ | 29/07/2019 | 13:00 | נ | סיווספור | סיווספור | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
מועדוני משחקי ידידות 2020 | |||||||
עָגוֹל | תַאֲרִיך | מקום | יָרִיב | תוצאות | |||
שָׁבוּעַ | 01/09/2020 | 16:00 | נ | AS Eupen | AS Eupen | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
שָׁבוּעַ | 01/11/2020 | 16:00 | נ | קלאב ברוז 'KV | קלאב ברוז 'KV | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
שָׁבוּעַ | 08/08/2020 | 17:45 | ה | RKC וואלוויק | RKC וואלוויק | 6: 1 (1: 0) | |
שָׁבוּעַ | 13/08/2020 | 17:45 | ה | FC אוטרכט | FC אוטרכט | 5: 1 (5: 0) | |
שָׁבוּעַ | 18/08/2020 | חמש אחר הצהריים | נ | וולפסברגר AC | וולפסברגר AC | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
שָׁבוּעַ | 22/08/2020 | 15:00 | ל | RB זלצבורג | RB זלצבורג | 4: 1 (2: 1) | |
שָׁבוּעַ | 25/08/2020 | 13:00 | נ | הולשטיין קיל | הולשטיין קיל | 5: 2 (4: 0) | |
שָׁבוּעַ | 25/08/2020 | 18:00 | ה | הרטה BSC | הרטה BSC | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
שָׁבוּעַ | 28/08/2020 | 18:00 | ה | איינטרכט פרנקפורט | איינטרכט פרנקפורט | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
שָׁבוּעַ | 30/08/2020 | 12:00 | ה | 1. יוניון ברלין | 1. יוניון ברלין | 2: 2 (1: 0) | |
שָׁבוּעַ | 09/05/2020 | 13:00 | נ | FC אוגסבורג | FC אוגסבורג | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
שָׁבוּעַ | 10/07/2020 | 13:00 | נ | א.ז אלקמאר | א.ז אלקמאר | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
שָׁבוּעַ | 11/11/2020 | 11:00 | נ | א.ז אלקמאר | א.ז אלקמאר | 4: 3 (1: 1) | |
ליגת האלופות 2019/2020 | |||||||
עָגוֹל | תַאֲרִיך | מקום | יָרִיב | תוצאות | |||
קבוצה ח ' | 17/09/2019 | 20:00 | ה | ליל OSC | ליל OSC | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
קבוצה ח ' | 10/02/2019 | 20:00 | ל | ולנסיה CF | ולנסיה CF | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
קבוצה ח ' | 23/10/2019 | 17:55 | ה | FC צ'לסי | FC צ'לסי | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
קבוצה ח ' | 11/05/2019 | 20:00 | ל | FC צ'לסי | FC צ'לסי | 4: 4 (3: 1) | |
קבוצה ח ' | 27/11/2019 | 20:00 | ל | ליל OSC | ליל OSC | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
קבוצה ח ' | 12/10/2019 | 20:00 | ה | ולנסיה CF | ולנסיה CF | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
ליגת האלופות Qual. 2019/2020 | |||||||
עָגוֹל | תַאֲרִיך | מקום | יָרִיב | תוצאות | |||
3. סיבוב | 08/06/2019 | 18:00 | ל | PAOK סלוניקי | PAOK סלוניקי | 2: 2 (1: 2) | |
3. סיבוב | 13/08/2019 | 19:30 | ה | PAOK סלוניקי | PAOK סלוניקי | 3: 2 (1: 1) | |
פלייאוף | 20/08/2019 | 20:00 | ל | אפואל ניקוסיה | אפואל ניקוסיה | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
פלייאוף | 28/08/2019 | 20:00 | ה | אפואל ניקוסיה | אפואל ניקוסיה | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
הליגה האירופית 2019/2020 | |||||||
עָגוֹל | תַאֲרִיך | מקום | יָרִיב | תוצאות | |||
סבב 32 | 20/02/2020 | 17:55 | ל | Getafe CF | Getafe CF | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
סבב 32 | 27/02/2020 | 20:00 | ה | Getafe CF | Getafe CF | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
ארדיוויזי 2019/2020 | |||||||
עָגוֹל | תַאֲרִיך | מקום | יָרִיב | תוצאות | |||
1. סיבוב | 03/08/2019 | 17:30 | ל | מְהִירוּת | מְהִירוּת | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
2. עגול | 08/10/2019 | 18:45 | ה | FC Emmen | FC Emmen | 5: 0 (1: 0) | |
3. סיבוב | 17/08/2019 | 17:30 | ל | VVV ונלו | VVV ונלו | 4: 1 (1: 0) | |
5. עגול | 09/01/2019 | 13:30 | ל | ספרטה רוטרדם | ספרטה רוטרדם | 4: 1 (2: 0) | |
6. עגול | 14/09/2019 | 17:30 | ה | sc Heerenveen | sc Heerenveen | 4: 1 (2: 1) | |
7. סיבוב | 22/09/2019 | 15:45 | ל | פ.ס.וו איינדהובן | פ.ס.וו איינדהובן | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
4. עגול | 25/09/2019 | 19:45 | ה | פורצ'ן סיטארד | פורצ'ן סיטארד | 5: 0 (0: 0) | |
8. עגול | 28/09/2019 | 18:45 | ה | Fc חרונינגן | Fc חרונינגן | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
9. סיבוב | 10/06/2019 | 11:15 | ל | ADO דן האג | ADO דן האג | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
10. סיבוב | 19/10/2019 | 17:30 | ל | RKC וואלוויק | RKC וואלוויק | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
11. סיבוב | 27/10/2019 | 15:45 | ה | פיינורד | פיינורד | 4: 0 (4: 0) | |
12. סיבוב | 11/01/2019 | 19:00 | ל | PEC Zwolle | PEC Zwolle | 4: 2 (3: 1) | |
13. סיבוב | 11/10/2019 | 11:15 | ה | FC אוטרכט | FC אוטרכט | 4: 0 (3: 0) | |
14. סיבוב | 23/11/2019 | 18:45 | ה | הרקלס אלמלו | הרקלס אלמלו | 4: 1 (1: 0) | |
15. סיבוב | 12/01/2019 | 11:15 | ל | FC טוונטה | FC טוונטה | 5: 2 (1: 2) | |
16. סיבוב | 06/12/2019 | 19:15 | ה | וילם השני | וילם השני | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
17. סיבוב | 15/12/2019 | 15:45 | ל | א.ז אלקמאר | א.ז אלקמאר | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
18. סיבוב | 22/12/2019 | 11:15 | ה | ADO דן האג | ADO דן האג | 6: 1 (4: 0) | |
19. סיבוב | 20/01/2020 | 13:30 | ה | ספרטה רוטרדם | ספרטה רוטרדם | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
20. סיבוב | 26/01/2020 | 13:30 | ל | Fc חרונינגן | Fc חרונינגן | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
21. סיבוב | 02/02/2020 | 15:45 | ה | פ.ס.וו איינדהובן | פ.ס.וו איינדהובן | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
23. סיבוב | 16/02/2020 | 13:30 | ה | RKC וואלוויק | RKC וואלוויק | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
24. סיבוב | 23/02/2020 | 15:45 | ל | הרקלס אלמלו | הרקלס אלמלו | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
25. סיבוב | 03/01/2020 | 19:00 | ה | א.ז אלקמאר | א.ז אלקמאר | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
26. סיבוב | 03/07/2020 | 19:45 | ל | sc Heerenveen | sc Heerenveen | 3: 1 (0: 0) | |
27. סיבוב | 15/03/2020 | ה | FC טוונטה | FC טוונטה | dnp | ||
28. סיבוב | 22/03/2020 | ל | פיינורד | פיינורד | dnp | ||
29. סיבוב | 04/05/2020 | ה | PEC Zwolle | PEC Zwolle | dnp | ||
22. סיבוב | 04/09/2020 | ל | FC אוטרכט | FC אוטרכט | dnp | ||
30. סיבוב | 04/12/2020 | ל | FC Emmen | FC Emmen | dnp | ||
31. סיבוב | 23/04/2020 | ה | מְהִירוּת | מְהִירוּת | dnp | ||
32. סיבוב | 26/04/2020 | ל | וילם השני | וילם השני | dnp | ||
33. סיבוב | 05/03/2020 | ה | VVV ונלו | VVV ונלו | dnp | ||
34. סיבוב | 05/10/2020 | ל | פורצ'ן סיטארד | פורצ'ן סיטארד | dnp | ||
גביע KNVB 2019/2020 | |||||||
עָגוֹל | תַאֲרִיך | מקום | יָרִיב | תוצאות | |||
2. עגול | 18/12/2019 | 17:30 | ל | SC Telstar | SC Telstar | 4: 3 (2: 1) | |
שמינית גמר | 22/01/2020 | 19:45 | ה | SV Spakenburg | SV Spakenburg | 7: 0 (3: 0) | |
רבע גמר | 02/12/2020 | 19:45 | ל | מְהִירוּת | מְהִירוּת | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
חצי גמר | 03/04/2020 | 19:45 | ל | FC אוטרכט | FC אוטרכט | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
סופרקאפ 2019 | |||||||
עָגוֹל | תַאֲרִיך | מקום | יָרִיב | תוצאות | |||
סופי | 27/07/2019 | חמש אחר הצהריים | ה | פ.ס.וו איינדהובן | פ.ס.וו איינדהובן | 2: 0 (1: 0) |